2021 Rankings

AnglerAverageTotal Matches
Jack Escritt10.90109.010
Chris Newton9.3984.59
Pete Escritt8.6895.511
Kev Gear7.9187.011
Tony Jones7.7038.55
Darren Titley7.4689.512
Chris Kearns6.7554.08
Nigel Stevenson6.5039.06
Lee Cartwright6.4170.511
Dave Humphries6.2575.012
Adam Harborow6.1868.011
Simon Griffin4.8358.012
Nev Duke3.7741.511
Trevor Gear3.2532.510
Tony Reason2.678.03